Crawford County Career and Technical Center honors, third | Community

0

These students were named to the Crawford County Vocational and Technical Center Gold and Silver Award Lists for the third grading period.

GOLD

Automatic collision technology

Ace Brown

Kaydee Lester

Shane Loone

Connor Perry

Tyler Shaw

Automotive Technology

Jeremy Araujo

Elivia Bone Cutter

Jackson Carico

Andrew Granda

William Hall

Blaine Lee

Aidan Miller-Amon

Lacey Mosbacher

Sage Schweitzer

Holden minnow

Robert Shreffler

Landon Stone

Tylor Vorous

David Willis

Carpentry

Kylann Barksdale

Kaiden Boozer

Adam Halsted

Zane Leonheart

Jacob Opatriny

Commercial art and graphic design

Madison Blood

Camp Sene

Jackson Decker

Marlea Ferguson

Ava Greenawalt

Sarah Small

Dakota Longstreth

John Lynch

Markus McDaniel

Brandon Medrick

Kyla Morgan

Alanna Ratliff

Katharine Singer

Anika Tyson

Paige Waring

Fall weeds

Computer and Information Science

Parker Bailey

Mathew Bernoski

Cape Jacob

Ian Foreman

Nathaniel Gordon

Cameron Kelle

Jameson McIntyre

Cullen McNulty

Dawson Reese

Katharine Singer

David White

Corbin Williams

Cosmetology

Emilee Hays

Marisa Hill

Layla Horton

Jaidyn Jordan

Mary McKeown

Mervine Harmony

Neapolitan Alexis

Alexis Peeples

Faith Peterson

Sydney Phillips

Kylie Shrock

Hally Venard

Tanner Williams

Kaylee York

Culinary Arts and Restaurant Management

Kay Bickel

David Copeland

Christian Durham-Lencioni

Starr Gilliland

Charris Room

Edouard Hazlet

Chloe Hindle

Evelyn Kelly

Madilyne Ly

Kirsten Brands

Isabelle McGowan

Michaela McIntyre

Caidence Meacham

Skyla Onderko

Skeleton Lexus

John Welsh

Diesel technology

chase beck

Brody Beck

Blake Boylan

Rachel Frye

lured the hunter

Brady Jardina

Alexandra Reinhart

Devin Sekersky

Connor Smith

Cooperative of diversified professions

Aliyah Campbell

Jordyn Costa

Erica Davis

Nicholas Fidanza

Lilly Foister

Alexis Fry

Lainey Graham

Jessalyn Grindstaff

Wyatt Heim

Alexander Hollabaugh

Kylie Ingle

Daniel Morro

Lucifer Munson

Amar’rion Nelson

Rileigh Oskin

Ethan Phillips

Carly Richter

Dana Shaw

Allison Simonette

Rollie Sutton

Isabelle Vennare

Kendra Viviane

Montana White

Terrell Wilmore

Drawing and design technology

brock anderson

Alex Blake

Gregory Conley

Logan Danielson

Codey Deter

Ethan DeFrancesco

Brevin Klink

Jaxon Newell

Elise Sprong

Electrical occupations

Carter Bevilheimer

Matthew DeVore

Chloe Fields

Bradley Fuhrer

Braden Groover

James Murphy

Joshua Perrine

Lisa Prenatt

William Sprong

Josiah Stitt

Chloe Williams

electronic technology

Garrett Brown

Matthaeus Foxall

Jacob Graham

Lucian room

Garrick Jordan

Health occupations

Jordan Bender

Amira Burnet

Chloe Crawford

Molly Jackson

Lily Miczikus

Kristin Motzing

Abigail Shiver

Maycy Troples

Vanessa Waring

Bradie Whitehair

Precision machining

Rocky Buford

Connor Crago

Hunter Craig

Dominique DeLizio

Garrett Dewey

Dylan Flecher

Weiss-Heim

Garrett Hodak

Gavin Holeva

Simeon Hunter

Anna Klin

Jacob Small

Ryland Lutz

Brayden Miller

Tayton Reichel

Thirty Roncaglione

Kaden Sutton

Way of Trento

Welding

Austin Agnew

Gregory Babcock

chase blake

Maggie Butler

Raeden Covine-Kiser

Andrew Custead

Parker Dailey

MacKenzie Davis

Colby Deet

Dominique Fosco

Louden Gledhill

Anthony Grebiner

jonathan grundy

Ryan Herr

Sidonie Hipple

Antoine Huff

Nathan Kerr

Chase Miller

Kacie Mook

Connor Schellman

Colby Stewart

Noah Temel

Caleb Watson

isaac williams

SILVER

Automatic collision technology

Adam Andrzejczak

Green in pot

VanceJones

Logan Martin

Joslyn Oblinski

Landon Smith

Automotive Technology

Beightol Gage

Bennett Carico

James Chipman

Guillaume Helzer

Kirk Rifenberrick

Keenen Schaaf

Christopher Wagner

Carpentry

Andrew Bingham

Chandler Davison

kole flint

Dominique Lowe

John Miller

Brooklyn Southwick

Commercial art and graphic design

Zara McLymonds

Cyrus Shelatz

Meghan Steadman

Nathalie White

Computer and Information Science

Kasey Blair

Cobin Herman-Post

Nicolas Kaste

Guillaume Keller

Benjamin Papinchak

taylor rankin

Malachi Smith

Antoine Wagner

Cosmetology

Elora Dillinger

Emma Lallemand

Analyze McGowan

Haley Phillips

Trista Robinson

Brooke Webster

Culinary Arts and Restaurant Management

Jackson Barnes

Lauren Brooks

Seth Fenner

Jacob Hauf

Morgan Hoover

Jayden Lambert

Abigail Miller

Diesel technology

Logan Gerow

jack rynd

Logan Swift

Cooperative of diversified professions

Sylas Csiky

Gabriel Cummings

Dylan Lehman

Jazlen Miller

Austin Ruckert

Darren Zeit

Drawing and design technology

Jacques Bernard

Ganon Blake

Nick Opsanic

Kyleigh Wentz

Quinn Yoder

Electrical occupations

Kaeden Cranston

Ruric Douglas

Nathan Foster

Jordan Kullen

Allora McCarl

Isaiah Minor

Ethan Stright

Brady Walker

electronic technology

Xavier Dillinger

Tessa Haugh

Owen Hershelman

Olivia Wild

Cassie Stallard

Noel Williams

Trenton Wyant

Health occupations

Riley Atkins

Chloe Custer

Hayley Moore

Breanna Pete

Precision machining

Hunter Dell’Antonio

Davison Reese

Zachary Simcheck

Matthew Spangler

Kaden Sutton

Welding

John Carey

Landon Dickson

Camryn Fabela

Ian Fife

Sawyer Forbes

Dakota Miller

Dylan Rose

james sherman

Reece Stafford

Share.

Comments are closed.